TUESDAY 4/23
MLB
Milwaukee at Pittsburgh | BSWi | Wade Miley vs Bailey Falter | 5:40 PM |
Houston at Chi Cubs | TBS | Hunter Brown vs Jordan Wicks | 6:40 PM |
Baltimore at LA Angels | MLB Net | Undecided vs Griffin Canning | 8:38 PM |
NY Mets at San Francisco | MLB Net | Luis Severino vs Logan Webb | 8:45 PM |
NBA (Playoffs)
Phoenix at Minnesota Game 2 | TNT | 6:30 PM |
Indiana at Milwaukee Game 2 | BSWi | 7:30 PM |
Dallas at LA Clippers Game 2 | TNT | 9:00 PM |
NHL (Playoffs)
Washington at NY Rangers Game 2 | ESPN | 6:00 PM |
Tampa Bay at Florida Game 2 | ESPN2 | 6:30 PM |
Colorado at Winnipeg Game 2 | ESPN | 8:30 PM |
Nashville at Vancouver Game 2 | ESPN2 | 9:00 PM |
NXT Spring Breakin’ Night 1 on USA at 7:00 PM
TMZ Presents – Arnold & Sly: Rivals, Friends, Icons on FOX at 7:00 PM
New Dark Side of the Ring “Sensational Sherri” on VICE at 9:00 PM
WEDNESDAY 4/24
MLB
Arizona at St. Louis | MLB Net | Jordan Montgomery vs Kyle Gibson | 12:15 PM |
NY Mets at San Francisco | MLB Net | Sean Manaea vs Blake Snell | 2:45 PM |
Baltimore at LA Angels | MLB Net | Dean Kremer vs Tyler Anderson | 3:07 PM |
Milwaukee at Pittsburgh | BSWi | Freddy Peralta vs Undecided | 5:40 PM |
Oakland at NY Yankees | MLB Net | Joe Boyle vs Clarke Schmidt | 6:05 PM |
Miami at Atlanta | MLB Net | Undecided vs Chris Sale | 6:20 PM |
Seattle at Texas | MLB Net | Logan Gilbert vs Dane Dunning | 7:05 PM |
San Diego at Colorado | MLB Net | Matt Waldron vs Undecided | 7:40 PM |
NBA (Playoffs)
Miami at Boston Game 2 | TNT | 6:00 PM |
New Orleans at Oklahoma City Game 2 | TNT | 8:30 PM |
NHL (Playoffs)
Boston at Toronto Game 3 | ESPN | 6:00 PM |
Vegas at Dallas Game 2 | ESPN | 8:30 PM |
Los Angeles at Edmonton Game 2 | TBS | 9:00 PM |
AEW Dynamite on TBS at 7:00 PM
New Survivor/Amazing Race on CBS at 7/8:30 PM
New The Masked Singer on FOX at 7:00 PM
New Pawn Stars on History at 7:00 PM
New Top Chef (Milwaukee) on Bravo at 8:00 PM
New American Horror Story: Delicate on FX at 9:00 PM
THURSDAY 4/25
NFL Draft Round 1 on ABC/ESPN/NFL Network at 7:00 PM (Packers pick: 25)
MLB
Milwaukee at Pittsburgh | BSWi | DL Hall vs Mitch Keller | 11:35 AM |
Boston at Cleveland | MLB Net | Brayan Bello vs Triston McKenzie | 12:10 PM |
Philadelphia at Cincinnati | MLB Net | Zack Wheeler vs Graham Ashcraft | 12:10 PM |
San Diego at Colorado | MLB Net | Undecided vs Dakota Hudson | 2:10 PM |
LA Dodgers at Washington | MLB Net | Yoshinobu Yamamoto vs MacKenzie Gore | 3:05 PM |
Oakland at NY Yankees | MLB Net | Alex Wood vs Nestor Cortes | 6:05 PM |
NBA (Playoffs)
Cleveland at Orlando Game 3 | NBA TV | 6:00 PM |
New York at Philadelphia Game 3 | TNT | 6:30 PM |
Denver at LA Lakers Game 3 | TNT | 9:00 PM |
NHL (Playoffs)
Florida at Tampa Bay Game 3 | TBS | 6:00 PM |
Carolina at NY Islanders Game 3 | ESPN2 | 6:30 PM |
TNA Impact Wrestling / New Japan Pro-Wrestling on AXS TV at 7/9:00 PM
New Jersey Shore Family Vacation on MTV at 7:00 PM
Comments